DELOS

Team and Governance

BOARD OF DIRECTORS AND TOP MANAGEMENT

Nicola De Sanctis
Presidente

Riccardo Riverso
Vice Presidente

Marco Pino
CEO

Pietro Pacchione
Consigliere

Simone Pinamonte
Consigliere

Massimo Travella
Direttore Generale

Technical area

Marco Gallerano
CTO

Technical area - Asset Management

Francesco Saluto
Responsabile Asset Management

Cosimo Bandini
Portfolio Manager

Barbara Franceschini
Portfolio Manager

Matteo Pasini
Portfolio Manager

Emanuele Cavallo
Gestione Agricola

Salvatore Modica
Gestione Agricola

Technical area - Operation

Valeria Losacco
Responsaibile Operation

Raffaella Errico
Operation

Matteo Greco
Operation

Mattia Lagontana
Operation

Roberta Nicita
Operation

Fabio Scazzosi
Operation

Technical area - O&M

Paolo Patti
Responsabile O&M

Roberto Bombonato
Coordinatore

Domenico Ciriello
Coordinatore

Davide Demurtas
Coordinatore

Giuseppe Di Giovanni
Coordinatore

Alessandro Tombini
Coordinatore

Coming Soon
Luca Benà
Tecnico Manutentore

Federico Bernardini
Tecnico Manutentore

Salvatore Dimauro
Tecnico Manutentore

Yassin El Farghoussi
Tecnico Manutentore

Michele Ferrarese
Tecnico Manutentore

Sergio Finotti
Tecnico Manutentore

Dario Gardinale
Tecnico Manutentore

Antonio Giannì
Tecnico Manutentore

Coming Soon
Emilio Passafiume
Tecnico Manutentore

Alessandro Piano
Tecnico Manutentore

Davide Tringale
Tecnico Manutentore

Stefano Vetrallini
Tecnico Manutentore

Mario Zorzan
Tecnico Manutentore

Technical area - Monitoring & ICT

Alessandro Pellegatta
Monitoraggio e Sviluppo IT

Corporate Area

Corporate Area - Administration - Finance and Control

Paola Andreolli
CFO

Alessandro Dall’Amico
Responsabile Contabilità e Bilancio

Marco Sterpi
Responsabile Reporting, Planning & Treasury

Silvia Belmas
Reporting, Planning & Treasury

Silvia Cover
Reporting, Planning & Treasury

Gaia Francesconi
Reporting, Planning & Treasury

Gianfranco Marchese
Reporting, Planning & Treasury

Sabatino Del Mastro
Contabilità

Maria Fava
Contabilità

Gabriele Graffi
Contabilità

Antonella Morgese
Contabilità

Giuseppina Re
Contabilità

Gloria Zabeo
Contabilità

Paolo Zappalà
Contabilità

Corporate Area - TRANSACTION SERVICES

Emilio Serrapica
Transaction Service

Corporate Area - Legal

Micol D’Orio
CLO

Elda Carosi
Legale e Societario

Corporate Area - Hse

Enzo Matticoli
Responsabile HSE

Roberto Piras
HSE

Corporate Area - Staff and support

Angela Del Grosso
Staff & Supporto

Ylenia Rossetto
Staff & Supporto

Governance

Odv

Giuseppe Carnesecchi

Renato Marro

Marco Strafurini

STATUTORY AUDITORS

Massimo Trotter
Presidente

Marco Franchi
Sindaco Effettivo

Roberto Todisco
Sindaco Effettivo